31.07.2015 | 23:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Aldosivi | 2:1 (1:1) | |
01.08.2015 | 02:10 | Temperley | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 (0:1) | |
20:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:15 | Estudiantes | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:10 | San Lorenzo | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
02.08.2015 | 01:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Rosario Central | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Racing Club | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Crucero del Norte | - | Huracán | 3:3 (2:0) | ||
23:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 3:4 (1:2) | ||
03.08.2015 | 23:00 | Tigre | - | Quilmes | 0:1 (0:1) | |
04.08.2015 | 02:10 | Banfield | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4:1 (3:1) | |
12.08.2015 | 02:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Lanús | 1:1 (0:1) | |
15.10.2015 | 01:45 | Defensa y Justicia | - | River Plate | 1:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 29:10 | 19 | 40 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 40 | |
3 | River Plate | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 36:20 | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Rosario Central | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 26:16 | 10 | 36 | |
5 | Racing Club | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 34 | |
6 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 23:14 | 9 | 34 | |
7 | Independiente | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 32 | |
8 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 32 | |
9 | Tigre | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 31:27 | 4 | 30 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 30 | |
12 | Banfield | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 26:21 | 5 | 29 | |
13 | Lanús | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 28 | |
14 | San Martín de San Juan | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 25 | |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 24 | |
16 | Temperley | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | 22 | |
17 | Aldosivi | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | 22 | |
18 | Quilmes | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | 22 | |
19 | Godoy Cruz | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 22 | |
20 | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | 22 | |
21 | Defensa y Justicia | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 21 | |
22 | Vélez Sarsfield | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | 20 | |
23 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 20 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 19 | |
25 | Huracán | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 18 | |
26 | Colón de Santa Fe | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 18 | |
27 | Atlético Rafaela | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | 15 | |
28 | Crucero del Norte | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | 14 | |
29 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | 14 | |
30 | Nueva Chicago | 19 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 8:25 | -17 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |