23.09.2023 | 21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Rosario Central | 2:1 (1:1) | |
23:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Lanús | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
24.09.2023 | 02:00 | Huracán | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 3:0 (1:0) | |
02:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Independiente | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:45 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
25.09.2023 | 00:00 | Tigre | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Banfield | - | River Plate | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Platense | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Argentinos Juniors | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
23:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2023 | 02:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Barracas Central | 4:0 (3:0) | |
02:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | |
4 | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Banfield | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
12 | Barracas Central | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 6 | |
13 | Rosario Central | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | |
6 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | ||
8 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Platense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Tigre | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Lanús | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |