Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Leiftur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akcaabat Sebatspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbakırspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |