Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fluminense RJ | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Internacional | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - SP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas Doradas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aparecidense - GO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boa Esporte - MG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Bento - SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
América - RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Americano - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anápolis FC - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabofriense - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caeté - PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cametá - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CRAC - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Friburguense - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Itumbiara - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Remo - PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rosa - PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Francisco - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapajós - PA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuna Luso - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |