Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | OGC Nice | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC TVMK | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Tulsa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Calgary Boomers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Arabi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Dillingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Emmendingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bangu - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ponte Preta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fluminense RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DR Kongo [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darida Minskiy Rayon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö Latinskolas IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Haras El Hodood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sagitun FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Exeter City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wels | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Luis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Palestino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DNC Algier | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFC Opava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mansfield Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Sparta Praha [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Progrès Niedercorn [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hutnik Kraków | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Drumcondra Dublin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cork Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Nancy Lorraine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torino FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Basel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Sion | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HFC Haarlem | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cercle Olympique | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ŽNK Osijek [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ŽFK Mašinac Niš [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Levante UD [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Legenda Chernigov [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Austria Wien [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KR Reykjavík [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nile Breweries FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 |