Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agropecuario Argentino | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Roca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Neuquén | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |