Gegner S U N
Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 5 1 1 3 3 0 0 0
Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 4 3 1 0 7 1 0 0
Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Livingston FC Livingston FC 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 0
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ayr United Ayr United 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Montrose FC Montrose FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Grótta Grótta 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten