Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kukësi | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Dukagjini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ulpiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |