1. Runde
22.09.2021 13:30 Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë - KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1
22.09.2021 14:00 KS Besa KS Besa - KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci 1:0
22.09.2021 16:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:3
22.09.2021 16:00 KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:3
22.09.2021 16:00 KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:3
22.09.2021 16:00 KF Oriku KF Oriku - KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 1:2
22.09.2021 16:00 Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak - Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë 1:0
22.09.2021 16:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Burreli KS Burreli 0:0
22.09.2021 16:00 FK Vora FK Vora - KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi 2:1
22.09.2021 16:00 KF Maliqi KF Maliqi - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:0
22.09.2021 16:00 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani - KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 0:2
22.09.2021 16:00 Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 1:1
22.09.2021 16:00 Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik - Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1
22.09.2021 16:00 KF Lushnja KF Lushnja - FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat 0:3
22.09.2021 16:00 Luzi United Luzi United - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1:4
22.09.2021 16:00 Labëria FC Labëria FC - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 2:1
14.10.2021 13:30 FK Partizani FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Oriku KF Oriku -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë - Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KS Burreli KS Burreli - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora FK Vora -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KF Laçi KF Laçi - Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - KF Maliqi KF Maliqi -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti - KF Elbasani KF Elbasani -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier - Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine - Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat - KF Lushnja KF Lushnja -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci - KS Besa KS Besa -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - Luzi United Luzi United -:-
14.10.2021 13:30 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - Labëria FC Labëria FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten