Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Camboriú - SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Chapecoense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independente - PR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hercílio Luz - SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Novo Hamburgo - RS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Remo - PA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarany de Sobral - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 de Julho - PI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aimoré - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Catarinense - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concórdia - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Confiança - SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pouso Alegre - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Treze - PB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Uberlândia - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Nova - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |