Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |