Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polonia Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nyva Vinnytsia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |