Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Covilhã | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
SL Benfica B | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Trofense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Malveira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |