Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Telmo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Santo Domingo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Clan Juvenil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |