Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portimonense SC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
B-SAD [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |