Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Indien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |