Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo Saprissa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jicaral | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Carlos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Cartaginés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limón FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos de Guápiles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Herediano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadalupe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Grecia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La U Universitarios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |