Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |