Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sileks Kratovo | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
KF Tiranë | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dinamo City | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |