Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |