Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newell's Old Boys | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Juniors | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Libertad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paulista - SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Concepción | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |