Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |