Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |