Gegner S U N
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 14 4 5 5 1 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 12 6 3 3 2 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 12 5 2 5 1 2 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 12 5 4 3 0 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 8 4 0 4 1 2 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 7 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 7 4 0 3 1 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 7 2 4 1 0 2 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 7 6 0 1 0 2 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 3 2 0 2 3 0 0
Belgien Belgien 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Russland Russland 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Island Island [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten