Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Brest | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |