Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paphos FC | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Nysa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ślęza Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |