Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almere City FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Silkeborg IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MVV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HB Køge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |