Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Səbail FK | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Zira FK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boca Unidos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andino de La Rioja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |