Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IK Brage | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Forward | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IK Frej [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Lidingö FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team ThorenGruppen FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Umeå FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |