Gruppe 1
21.02.2021 13:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Västerås SK Västerås SK
21.02.2021 13:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg
27.02.2021 15:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - Västerås SK Västerås SK 0:0
01.03.2021 19:00 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Västerås SK Västerås SK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
Gruppe 2
22.02.2021 19:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
22.02.2021 19:00 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
28.02.2021 15:00 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
28.02.2021 17:00 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF - Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
Gruppe 3
21.02.2021 15:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
21.02.2021 15:00 IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
27.02.2021 15:00 IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod - BK Häcken BK Häcken 1:1
27.02.2021 15:00 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 0:2
07.03.2021 15:00 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF - IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF -:-
Gruppe 4
21.02.2021 12:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Umeå FC Umeå FC
21.02.2021 17:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - IK Brage IK Brage
28.02.2021 15:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
28.02.2021 17:00 Umeå FC Umeå FC - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
06.03.2021 17:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF -:-
06.03.2021 17:00 IK Brage IK Brage - Umeå FC Umeå FC -:-
Gruppe 5
21.02.2021 13:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
21.02.2021 17:00 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
27.02.2021 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.02.2021 13:00 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 0:3 (0:2)
07.03.2021 15:00 Akropolis IF Akropolis IF - Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
Gruppe 6
20.02.2021 13:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
20.02.2021 13:00 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
28.02.2021 13:00 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
28.02.2021 13:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
07.03.2021 17:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF -:-
07.03.2021 17:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
Gruppe 7
20.02.2021 15:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
20.02.2021 15:00 IF Lödde IF Lödde - IK Sirius IK Sirius
28.02.2021 13:00 IF Lödde IF Lödde - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
28.02.2021 13:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF - IF Lödde IF Lödde -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
Gruppe 8
20.02.2021 13:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
20.02.2021 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - AIK Solna AIK Solna
27.02.2021 13:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 4:0 (3:0)
28.02.2021 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
07.03.2021 13:00 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna - Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK -:-
07.03.2021 13:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
Viertelfinale
13.03.2021 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten