1. Runde
15.06.2022 19:00 IFK Malmö IFK Malmö - Lunds BK Lunds BK
21.06.2022 18:30 Korsnäs IF FK Korsnäs IF FK - Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
28.06.2022 19:00 IFK Lidingö FK IFK Lidingö FK - Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale -:-
28.06.2022 19:30 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
29.06.2022 19:00 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan - Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK -:-
29.06.2022 19:00 Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF - Motala AIF Motala AIF -:-
29.06.2022 19:30 Ullareds IK Ullareds IK - Onsala BK Onsala BK -:-
29.06.2022 20:00 FC Järfälla FC Järfälla - IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund -:-
30.06.2022 19:00 Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF - Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF -:-
02.07.2022 Torns IF Torns IF - BK Olympic BK Olympic -:-
02.07.2022 13:00 Brålanda IF Brålanda IF - Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF -:-
02.07.2022 14:00 Enköpings SK FK Enköpings SK FK - IFK Uppsala IFK Uppsala -:-
02.07.2022 14:00 Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK - Örebro Syrianska IF Örebro Syrianska IF -:-
02.07.2022 14:00 IFK Simrishamn IFK Simrishamn - Österlen FF Österlen FF -:-
02.07.2022 14:00 FC Gute FC Gute - IFK Haninge IFK Haninge -:-
02.07.2022 14:00 Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda - Torslanda IK Torslanda IK -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 Huddinge IF Huddinge IF - Hammarby Talang FF Hammarby Talang FF -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Trosa-Vagnhärad SK - Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 IK Tord IK Tord - Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF - Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC - Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 IFK Österåker FK IFK Österåker FK - Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK - Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 Angered BK Angered BK - Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 Eneby BK Eneby BK - IK Sleipner IK Sleipner -:-
02.07.2022 16:00 Älmhults IF Älmhults IF - Asarums IF Asarums IF -:-
02.07.2022 17:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda - Täby FK Täby FK -:-
03.07.2022 14:00 Räppe GoIF Räppe GoIF - Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK -:-
03.07.2022 15:00 Lucksta IF Lucksta IF - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund -:-
03.07.2022 16:00 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå - Umeå FC Umeå FC -:-
24.07.2022 18:00 Nordvärmlands FF Nordvärmlands FF - Karlstad Fotboll Karlstad Fotboll -:-
30.07.2022 13:00 IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod - Lidköpings FK Lidköpings FK -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten