Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Aluminij | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Bijeljina | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Ankaran | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Koper | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESMTK Budapesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mosonmagyaróvár | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pilisi LK-Legea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |