Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IK Sirius | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BK Olympic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kabel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hässleholms IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |