Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Velence SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cegledi VSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Fasano | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Académica de Coimbra B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Steel Azin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RRC Mormont | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Kei Lun | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Uruguay Montevideo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Luján de Cuyo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Erkenschwick [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Wilhelmsruh II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Gleidingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nigeria [U19 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Valencia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Santa Rosa FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Milicioner Zagreb | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Montenegro [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leirvík ÍF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tow Law Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wuhan Guanggu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. Simmeringer SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Union Neumünster | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belvedere Bucuresti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFC Opava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ÍF Leiftur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Umeå IK FF [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Medr Babur Direb Dawa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Burnham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khyber | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Manta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salto | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Efrin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alacranes de Durango | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tollnes BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rhode Island Stingrays | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Japan [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jangorzo FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Niamey | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bendel Insurance |