Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
River Plate | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
La Serena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Pilar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |