Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CA Los Andes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |