Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Affoltern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Affoltern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wohlhusen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Vaslui | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paulista - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paulista - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Montois | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zug 94 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | North Geelong Warriors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hayes & Yeading United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hayes & Yeading United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Itzehoer SV 09 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marsala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trapani Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Carpi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Joinville - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Guts-Muths Dresden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BV Altenessen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Burreli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra-Stal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | S. Port-Louis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | La Brea Angels | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seoul Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tokyo Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Selangor FA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Selangor FA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chemnitzer BC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jazeerat Al Feel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connecticut Wolves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connecticut Wolves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cercle Mbéri Sportif | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indian Telephone Industries | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prayag United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania 94 Frankfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | B 1909 Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elche CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK SF Katernberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nacka FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zamalek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Central Español | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sol de América | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Cesena | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KV Kortrijk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Qadsiah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilhwa Chunma Football Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilhwa Chunma Football Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chesterfield FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ramadi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gala Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Weißenfels | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Einheit zu Pankow 1893 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Anker Wismar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pors Grenland | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Okzhetpes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Alma-Ata | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Margate FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dagenham & Redbridge | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Kottingbrunn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Schwadorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKU Amstetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moroka Swallows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moroka Swallows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Favoritner AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Oberwart | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | The Wanderers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Frankenthal |