Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Adamawa United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Vrutky | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Ciempozuelos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Ciempozuelos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Velké Losiny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Glanerbrug | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Olkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Vänersborg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gefest Karaganda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jevnaker IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Klagshamn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Naesbjerg-Rousthöje U&IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dersim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shafa Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khazar Sumgayit | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khazar Sumgayit | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darwin Cubs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Täby IS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stathelle og Omegn IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Giorgione Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Bilisht | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juazeiro Empreendimentos - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ETSV Würzburg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Metallurg-Oskol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Beslan-Fayur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Türkei [U19 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Reifenberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Oberliederbach II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Bremthal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 08 Hofheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UNC Bears [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Papua-Neuguinea [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Mausauel-Nideggen [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Norden 02 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Sandweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sãocarlense - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Eschenbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connah's Quay Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Silvania | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Actief | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV 1859 Roth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Histon FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Vaslui | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Schiltigheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eastern Suburbs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Independiente San Vincente | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prussia-Samland Königsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chemnitzer BC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Breslauer FV 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Breslauer FV 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jazeerat Al Feel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC La Roche-sur-Yon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Fahaheel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yeovil Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dagenham & Redbridge | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vauxhall Motors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Alsenborn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Schöneiche | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Völpke | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KV Oostende | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Windeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Windeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prayag United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torhout 1992 KM | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torhout 1992 KM | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KFC Lichtervelde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Comblain Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MKS Myszkow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Köln [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagoya Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kerala State Electricity Board | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Germania Brötzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Germania Brötzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Beuel 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Burreli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV Hagsfeld [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TGM SV Jügesheim [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gelora Dewata | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tokyo Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagoya Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Köln [Frauen] |