Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acassuso | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Porteño | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Santo Domingo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |