Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |