Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Tiranë | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manaus - AM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos - PI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aparecidense - GO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferroviário - CE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floresta - CE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imperatriz - MA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jacuipense - BA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tocantinópolis - TO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Bento - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São José - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia de Feira - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boa Esporte - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Campinense - PB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Confiança - SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirassol - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmas - TO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pouso Alegre - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Remo - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sergipe - SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Nova - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |