Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Vecindario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |