Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stathelle og Omegn IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jevnaker IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gjøvik FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gambia [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | R. Cappellen FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Mausauel-Nideggen [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Norden 02 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sãocarlense - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baktaloranthaza VSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algyo SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Suez Cement | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV UNA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dersim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shafa Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khazar Sumgayit | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darwin Cubs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rebordosa AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gornik Ledziny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | El Tanque Sisley | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Weende | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Vrutky | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Ciempozuelos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Velké Losiny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Olkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waitakere United (YA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bolbro GIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Diego SeaLions [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marokko [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Oberliederbach II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Bremthal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 08 Hofheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Actief | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dili Oeste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Beslan-Fayur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Metallurg-Oskol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connah's Quay Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pembroke Braves [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Immenbeck [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern Kitzingen [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juazeiro Empreendimentos - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ETSV Würzburg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Schwadorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKU Amstetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKU Amstetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moroka Swallows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Oberwart | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Histon FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yeovil Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dagenham & Redbridge | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Msida St. Joseph FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV 1860 Stralsund | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinach 1908 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gala Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Anker Wismar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Schwadorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Kottingbrunn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilhwa Chunma Football Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Phillip's Bakery FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | B 1909 Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elche CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK SF Katernberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nacka FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nacka FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zamalek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zamalek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sol de América | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ramadi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Alma-Ata | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Margate FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indian Telephone Industries | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prayag United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kerala State Electricity Board | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Burreli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Semen Padang | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seoul Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tokyo Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagoya Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Postes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MKS Myszkow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kenya Commercial Bank | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jazeerat Al Feel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Osterode 08 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Alsenborn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Haste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trapani Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Carpi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Joinville - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Affoltern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wohlhusen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paulista - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cournon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Etoile du Congo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BV Altenessen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chemnitzer BC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Köln [Frauen] |