Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |