Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Bregalnica Štip | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cádiz CF B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levante UD B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |