Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanús | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
Boca Juniors | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Tigre | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing Club | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de La Plata | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |