Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŠK Žilina | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Belasica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vushtrria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Besa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Flamurtari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Arbëria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |