Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |