Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hvöt Blönduós | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darum IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Israel [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Israel [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Academica Argeș Pitești | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polonia Slubice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Veres | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ain Defla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HNK Borovo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brauweiler Pulheim [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Benhausen [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Buchholz 08 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Järva-Jaani | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tartu SK 10 Premium | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Radnički Lukavac | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | American Eagles [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shakhtar Pavlograd | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Þróttur Neskaupstaður | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mar Menor CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vardar Soccer Club [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wels | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Utah Blitzz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khidmat Al Shatia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Yarmuk Al Rawda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IK Frej | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mexiko [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Regiment | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kelantan FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Travadores | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Wałbrzych | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Exeter City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aarhus Fremad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Melbourne Victory | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Police FC St. James | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | North York Astros | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Efrin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Khmelnitskiy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Murom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Blāzma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Akwa United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KEG Gistel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Croydon Kings | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Whittlesea Stallions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dongguk University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Ararat 2 |