Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norrby IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahlafors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ariana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Karlskrona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |