Gegner S U N
FC København FC København 13 4 4 5 0 2 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 12 3 3 6 0 1 0 1
Randers FC Randers FC 12 6 2 4 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 11 6 2 3 1 3 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 11 5 4 2 0 2 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 10 4 3 3 1 1 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 10 7 3 0 1 1 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 9 4 1 4 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 8 5 0 3 1 3 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 2 1 2 1 3 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 0 1 4 0 2 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Twente FC Twente 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV Muttenz SV Muttenz 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Zug 94 Zug 94 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ODIN '59 ODIN '59 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten